L | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 6-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 4-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-22 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 6-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 8-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 7-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 1-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 5-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-06-11 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-0(4-5 pens) | F | ||||
D | 2023-06-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-05-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-04-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Benfica | 3-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 3-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Sporting | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Torreense | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 0-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 4-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-01-15 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Sporting | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-12-18 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | D18 | |||
12 |