G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | History > | |
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7-18 | History > | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | History > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19-13 | History > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | History > | |
34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36-43 | History > | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21-4 | History > | |
34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 55-26 | History > | |
32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37-35 | History > | |
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26-14 | History > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | History > | |
150 | 63 | 38 | 49 | 224-180 |
W | 2023-11-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Al Sharjah | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-11-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Al-Faisaly | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-02 | 14:30 | (H) | Al-Markhiya | 5-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Muaither SC | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Al-Faisaly | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Nasaf Qarshi | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-09-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Al-Gharafa | 4-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Qatar SC | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Al Sharjah | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 18:15 | (H) | Al-Wakrah | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:30 | (H) | Al Ahli | 4-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Umm-Salal | 1-3 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Al-Shorta Bagdad | 2-4 | QF | |||
W | 2023-08-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Al Ahly Tripoli | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Al Hilal | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-27 | 14:00 | (H) | WAC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-06-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Costa Rica | 2-4 | 11/12 | |||
L | 2023-06-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Sélection Méditerranée U21 | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-06-09 | 16:30 | (A) | Mexico | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Australia | 0-0(4-3 pens) | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-01-16 | 13:15 | (A) | Iraq | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2023-01-13 | 15:00 | Arab Emirates | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-01-10 | 16:15 | Bahrain | 1-2 | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-01-07 | 16:15 | Kuwait | 0-2 | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2022-05-14 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 1-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-04-29 | 20:15 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 3-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-04-24 | 18:00 | (H) | B SAD | 2-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-04-18 | 20:30 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 15:30 | (A) | Santa Clara | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-03-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Portimonense | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-03-04 | 20:15 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-02-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Boavista | 2-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-02-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Sporting | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 20:30 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-01-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-27 | 20:15 | (H) | FC Arouca | 1-2 | D18 | |||
12 |