L | 2024-04-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Pasto | 0-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 23:30 | (H) | Atlético Bucaramanga | 0-3 | 2E | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 02:30 | (A) | Tolima | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 00:10 | (H) | Independiente Medellín | 2-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Boyacá Chicó | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-04-11 | 01:40 | (A) | Atlético Bucaramanga | 3-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (H) | Alianza FC | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (A) | Santa Fe | 3-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-03-22 | 23:10 | (H) | Junior Barranquilla | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 21:10 | (A) | Deportivo Cali | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-03-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Deportivo Pereira | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Bucaramanga | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Envigado | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 01:20 | (H) | Millonarios | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (A) | La Equidad | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 23:10 | (A) | Once Caldas | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-02-09 | 01:20 | (H) | Atlético Nacional | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 01:10 | (A) | América de Cali | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 21:00 | (H) | Rionegro Águilas | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-01-25 | 23:10 | (A) | Fortaleza FC | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-01-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Independiente Medellín | 0-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 02:10 | (A) | Tolima | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 00:10 | (H) | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-10-19 | 02:00 | (A) | Millonarios | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Deportivo Pasto | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 00:10 | (H) | Atlético Nacional | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 00:15 | (H) | Deportivo Cali | 3-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-09-21 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportivo Pereira | 1-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 22:30 | (H) | Once Caldas | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-14 | 23:45 | (A) | Rionegro Águilas | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 00:10 | (A) | Junior Barranquilla | 7-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-05 | 00:10 | (H) | La Equidad | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-08-31 | 00:15 | (H) | América de Cali | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 00:10 | (H) | Alianza Petrolera | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-23 | 00:15 | (A) | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 00:10 | (H) | Santa Fe | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 01:40 | (A) | Boyacá Chicó | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 22:00 | (H) | Junior Barranquilla | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-07-31 | 22:00 | (A) | Envigado | 0-0 | D3 | |||
12 |