W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Fafe | 2-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 4-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Vianense | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Vianense | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Fafe | 1-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Canelas 2010 | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Fafe | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Varzim | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Vianense | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Braga B | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 3-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Fafe | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Pevidém SC | 0-1(a.e.t.) | 2E | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Varzim | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Vianense | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Porto B | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Tondela | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Académico de Viseu | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:30 | (A) | Moreirense | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Nacional | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Farense | 2-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1(5-3 pens) | F | ||||
W | 2022-04-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitória SC B | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-04-22 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-04-15 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC B | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Alverca | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Amora FC | 0-1 | D22 | |||
12 |