PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

European Women's Championship 2013

European Women's Championship | European Women'sUEFA

STATISTICS FROM THE EDITION
Golos por JogoHome WinsDrawsAway Wins
3,7847%13%40%
Complete up-to-date statistics!!
Play-Off
1st Leg2nd Leg
Ukraine Ukraine(4-6)Iceland Iceland2-3Sugerir Video2-3Sugerir Video
Scotland Scotland(3-4)Spain Spain1-1Sugerir Video2-3
(After e.t.)
Sugerir Video
Austria Austria(1-3)Russian Federation Russian Federation0-2Sugerir Video1-1Sugerir Video

Group Stage
Group 1matches»
MWDLFAPts
1ItalyItaly1091035028
2Russian FederationRussian Federation1071230622
3PolandPoland10523171017
4Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina10316122110
5GreeceGreece100557205
6MacedoniaMacedonia100285492
Group 2matches»
MWDLFAPts
1GermanyGermany1091064328
2SpainSpain10622431420
3RomaniaRomania10514202016
4SwitzerlandSwitzerland10505292415
5KazakhstanKazakhstan102174557
6TurkeyTurkey100194481
Group 3matches»
MWDLFAPts
1NorwayNorway1080235924
2IcelandIceland1071228422
3BelgiumBelgium1062218820
4Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland10325121511
5HungaryHungary10316182210
6BulgariaBulgaria1000101540
Group 4matches»
MWDLFAPts
1FranceFrance880032224
2ScotlandScotland8512211216
3WalesWales8314121410
4Rep. of IrelandRep. of Ireland83058119
5IsraelIsrael80081350
         
Group 5matches»
MWDLFAPts
1FinlandFinland861122419
2UkraineUkraine851218416
3BelarusBelarus8413101713
4SlovakiaSlovakia83148710
5EstoniaEstonia80085310
         
Group 6matches»
MWDLFAPts
1EnglandEngland862022220
2NetherlandsNetherlands861120219
3SerbiaSerbia8413151813
4SloveniaSlovenia81166214
5CroatiaCroatia80176261
         
Group 7matches»
MWDLFAPts
1DenmarkDenmark870128321
2AustriaAustria861116919
3Czech Rep.Czech Rep.841316913
4PortugalPortugal820616136
5ArmeniaArmenia80082440
         
Play-off Qualification
Qualification

Preliminary Round
Group 1
MWDLFAPts
1MacedoniaMacedonia3210727
2LithuaniaLithuania3111534
3LatviaLatvia3102133
4LuxembourgLuxembourg3102493
TV
Luxembourg 2-0 Latvia
Lithuania 1-1 Macedonia
Latvia 1-0 Lithuania
Luxembourg 1-5 Macedonia
Macedonia 1-0 Latvia
Lithuania 4-1 Luxembourg
Group 2
MWDLFAPts
1ArmeniaArmenia3120215
2GeorgiaGeorgia3111114
3MaltaMalta3111234
4Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands3102223
TV
Georgia 0-1 Malta
Faroe Islands 0-1 Armenia
Armenia 0-0 Georgia
Faroe Islands 2-0 Malta
Georgia 1-0 Faroe Islands
Malta 1-1 Armenia

Collaborators (Results): goncalo1993, M_A_P, aritajustino, gomes_98, rjmt, FernandoFS, marcelinoSF, bjoern29
Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.