PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

European Women's Championship 2013

European Women'sUEFA

STATISTICS FROM THE EDITION
Goals per matchHome WinsDrawsAway Wins
3,7847%13%40%
Complete up-to-date statistics!!
Group Stage
Group 1matches»
MWDLFAPts
1ItalyItaly1091035028
2Russian FederationRussian Federation1071230622
3PolandPoland10523171017
4Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina10316122110
5GreeceGreece100557205
6MacedoniaMacedonia100285492
Group 2matches»
MWDLFAPts
1GermanyGermany1091064328
2SpainSpain10622431420
3RomaniaRomania10514202016
4SwitzerlandSwitzerland10505292415
5KazakhstanKazakhstan102174557
6TurkeyTurkey100194481
Group 3matches»
MWDLFAPts
1NorwayNorway1080235924
2IcelandIceland1071228422
3BelgiumBelgium1062218820
4Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland10325121511
5HungaryHungary10316182210
6BulgariaBulgaria1000101540
Group 4matches»
MWDLFAPts
1FranceFrance880032224
2ScotlandScotland8512211216
3WalesWales8314121410
4Rep. of IrelandRep. of Ireland83058119
5IsraelIsrael80081350
         
Group 5matches»
MWDLFAPts
1FinlandFinland861122419
2UkraineUkraine851218416
3BelarusBelarus8413101713
4SlovakiaSlovakia83148710
5EstoniaEstonia80085310
         
Group 6matches»
MWDLFAPts
1EnglandEngland862022220
2NetherlandsNetherlands861120219
3SerbiaSerbia8413151813
4SloveniaSlovenia81166214
5CroatiaCroatia80176261
         
Group 7matches»
MWDLFAPts
1DenmarkDenmark870128321
2AustriaAustria861116919
3Czech Rep.Czech Rep.841316913
4PortugalPortugal820616136
5ArmeniaArmenia80082440
         
Play-off Qualification
Qualification

Collaborators (Results): goncalo1993, M_A_P, aritajustino, gomes_98, rjmt, FernandoFS, marcelinoSF, bjoern29
Share
Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.