PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

UEFA Futsal Cup 2011/12

UEFA Futsal CupUEFA

WINNER
STATISTICS FROM THE EDITION
Goals per matchHome WinsDrawsAway Wins
7,7752%13%35%
Complete up-to-date statistics!!
Final

3rd/4th Place
DateTime
Sporting Portugal3-3 (3-4)g.p. Italy Marca Futsal 2012-04-29 17:00Sugerir Video

Semi-finals
N.DateTime
1Sporting Portugal1-5 Spain Barcelona 2012-04-27 21:00Sugerir Video
2Marca Futsal Italy0-3 Russian Federation Dynamo Moskva 2012-04-27 18:30Sugerir Video

Ronda de Elite
Group Amatches»
MWDLFAPts
1Russian FederationDynamo Moskva32101657
2KazakhstanKairat3210747
3SerbiaEkonomac31025133
4BelgiumChâtelineau Futsal30036120
Group Bmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1SpainBarcelona32101227
2AzerbaijanAraz Naxçivan31111094
3NetherlandsClub Futsal Eindhoven3102693
4Czech Rep.Chrudim31024123
Group Cmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1PortugalSporting32101397
2GeorgiaIberia Tbilisi311114174
3HungaryRába ETO310213133
4RomaniaCity´us TG-Mures310214153
Group Dmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1ItalyMarca Futsal3210957
2ItalyAS Montesilvano3120545
3UkraineUragan Ivano-Frankovsk3111784
4SlovakiaSlov-Matic3003590
Qualification

Fase Principal
Group 1matches»
MWDLFAPts
1NetherlandsClub Futsal Eindhoven32011786
2Russian FederationDynamo Moskva32011376
3SloveniaLitija3111994
4GreeceAthina 9030127221
Group 2matches»
MWDLFAPts
1SpainBarcelona33002929
2HungaryRába ETO320116176
3Bosnia and HerzegovinaLeotar Trebinje30128191
4LatviaFK Nikars30127221
Group 3matches»
MWDLFAPts
1GeorgiaIberia Tbilisi32101837
2SlovakiaSlov-Matic31201095
3BelarusFC Mapid3102563
4SwitzerlandGeneva Futsal30125201
Group 4matches»
MWDLFAPts
1BelgiumChâtelineau Futsal3210967
2Czech Rep.Chrudim32011386
3PolandAkademia Pniewy31027103
4NorwayVegakameratene30126111
Group 5matches»
MWDLFAPts
1ItalyMarca Futsal33001539
2RomaniaCity´us TG-Mures32011376
3CroatiaMNK Split31026103
4FinlandIlves30033170
Group 6matches»
MWDLFAPts
1SerbiaEkonomac33001669
2UkraineUragan Ivano-Frankovsk320115136
3CyprusAC Omonia Nicosia31027123
4IsraelAsa Ben Gurion30037140
Qualification

Fase Preliminar
Group Amatches»
MWDLFAPts
1FinlandIlves32101597
2MontenegroBajo Pivljanin320117106
3GermanySD Croatia Berlin310213183
4ScotlandPerth Saltires30124121
Group Bmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1SwitzerlandGeneva Futsal32102367
2Rep. of IrelandEID Futsal321019147
3LithuaniaFK Kaunas310215133
4WalesTNS300311350
Group Cmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1Bosnia and HerzegovinaLeotar Trebinje33002479
2MoldovaTornado320111106
3AndorraEncamp310215213
4SwedenFalcao Stockholm30038200
Group Dmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1NorwayVegakameratene33001269
2BulgariaMFC Varna320116136
3DenmarkBGA310210113
4IcelandUF Fjolnir30039170
Group Ematches»
MWDLFAPts
1HungaryRába ETO33002549
2EnglandHelvecia Futsal32011396
3AustriaStella Rossa310214193
4EstoniaFC Anzhi Tallinn30032220
Group Fmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1NetherlandsClub Futsal Eindhoven33002299
2MacedoniaKMF Zelezarec320128116
3TurkeyIstanbul Universitesi310217283
4MaltaExcess Bidnija30039280
Group Gmatches»
MWDLFAPts
1CyprusAC Omonia Nicosia33001969
2FranceSporting de Paris320119116
3ArmeniaErebuni31028143
4AlbaniaFlamurtari Vlore30035200
Qualification

Note:
PT: Equipas apuradas directamente para a Ronda de Elite: Sporting (POR), Kairat Almaty (KAZ), Araz Naxçivan (AZE), Montesilvano (ITA)
Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.