PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

U17 World Cup 2011

U17 World Cup | U17 World CupFIFA | MexicoMexico

U17 World Cup 2011  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Mexico selecionar equipa Mexico7170037011240
2Japan selecionar equipa Japan513003511931
2Uruguay selecionar equipa Uruguay711005720832
4United States of America selecionar equipa United States of America44009000221
4Germany selecionar equipa Germany7240026102223
6Australia selecionar equipa Australia430012000210
6Argentina selecionar equipa Argentina44009000310
6England selecionar equipa England59005010810
6Uzbekistan selecionar equipa Uzbekistan59005011711
6Brazil selecionar equipa Brazil7150042101411
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2014-11-13 at 23:16]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.