PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

DFB Pokal 2011/12

DFB Pokal | GermanyGermany | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Germany selecionar equipa Greuther Furth51641228101332
2Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund6157836101323
2Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München6156936311312
4Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 0431401419001131
5Germany selecionar equipa SC Paderborn 072100101810911
5Germany selecionar equipa Hertha BSC410373600822
7Germany selecionar equipa Borussia M’gladbach58355610710
8Germany selecionar equipa FC Nürnberg37073900611
8Germany selecionar equipa VfL Bochum37163900611
8Germany selecionar equipa TSG 1899 Hoffenheim47435110610
8Germany selecionar equipa VfB Stuttgart47525100701
8Germany selecionar equipa Holstein Kiel47705101601
13Germany selecionar equipa Hannover 9626063000421
13Germany selecionar equipa Fortuna Düsseldorf36334511502
15Germany selecionar equipa FSV Frankfurt25053600321
15Germany selecionar equipa Kaiserslautern35055400411
15Germany selecionar equipa Hamburger SV35055401400
18Germany selecionar equipa Dynamo Dresden24404500310
18Germany selecionar equipa FC Erzgebirge Aue24134510400
18Germany selecionar equipa 1. FC Köln24044500401
Pages:  1234
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2014-12-10 at 12:47]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.