PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMGHGAGMPGPGOGGSPGSW3
1England selecionar equipa Manchester City389355383772761513
2England selecionar equipa Manchester United3889523738918179
3England selecionar equipa Chelsea3865412453425676
4England selecionar equipa Arsenal3874393546216767
4England selecionar equipa Tottenham3866392752416054
6England selecionar equipa Fulham3848361271344314
7England selecionar equipa Newcastle3856292761254562
8England selecionar equipa Norwich City3852282466204390
8England selecionar equipa Everton38502822685237112
10England selecionar equipa Swansea City3844271778514033
11England selecionar equipa Sunderland3845261976123943
11England selecionar equipa Blackburn 3848262271444130
13England selecionar equipa Stoke City3836251195413140
14England selecionar equipa QPR3843241980223472
14England selecionar equipa Liverpool3847242373153844
16England selecionar equipa Bolton3846232374534122
17England selecionar equipa Wigan Athletic3842222081513651
18England selecionar equipa West Bromwich3845212476113863
19England selecionar equipa Aston Villa3837201792303520
20England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton3840192186303730
[M=minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PG=, OG=, GSP=, GS=Goals Conceded, W3=]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.