PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMGHGAGMPGPGOGGSPGSW3
1England selecionar equipa Manchester United3889523738918179
2England selecionar equipa Manchester City389355383772761513
3England selecionar equipa Arsenal3874393546216767
4England selecionar equipa Tottenham3866392752416054
5England selecionar equipa Chelsea3865412453425676
6England selecionar equipa Newcastle3856292761254562
7England selecionar equipa Fulham3848361271344314
7England selecionar equipa Norwich City3852282466204390
9England selecionar equipa Bolton3846232374534122
9England selecionar equipa Blackburn 3848262271444130
11England selecionar equipa Swansea City3844271778514033
12England selecionar equipa Sunderland3845261976123943
13England selecionar equipa West Bromwich3845212476113863
13England selecionar equipa Liverpool3847242373153844
15England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton3840192186303730
15England selecionar equipa Everton38502822685237112
17England selecionar equipa Wigan Athletic3842222081513651
18England selecionar equipa Aston Villa3837201792303520
19England selecionar equipa QPR3843241980223472
20England selecionar equipa Stoke City3836251195413140
[M=minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PG=, OG=, GSP=, GS=Goals Conceded, W3=]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.