PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Paraguay selecionar jogador Óscar Cardozo94001533101031
2Brazil selecionar jogador Bruno César102003582001015
2Uruguay selecionar jogador Maxi Pereira92003742000015
4Portugal selecionar jogador Nélson Oliveira 210043010008
4Spain selecionar jogador Rodrigo 9100414100008
4Argentina selecionar jogador Pablo Aimar8100587101008
4Spain selecionar jogador Javi García8100711100008
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 05:39]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.