PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Spain selecionar jogador Valdés119901100
1Argentina selecionar jogador Messi119901100
3Argentina selecionar jogador Mascherano109001001
4Spain selecionar jogador Sergio Busquets108751001
5Brazil selecionar jogador Dani Alves10855910
6Spain selecionar jogador Puyol9743811
7Spain selecionar jogador Xavi9712901
8Spain selecionar jogador Fàbregas9664721
9Spain selecionar jogador Iniesta8573801
10Spain selecionar jogador Pedro9496542
11France selecionar jogador Abidal6494600
12Brazil selecionar jogador Adriano7447522
13Mali selecionar jogador Seydou Keita9430451
14Spain selecionar jogador Thiago Alcântara7428434
15Spain selecionar jogador Piqué5371504
16Chile selecionar jogador Alexis Sánchez6357421
17Spain selecionar jogador Isaac Cuenca7347431
18Spain selecionar jogador David Villa4330400
19Brazil selecionar jogador Maxwell3131123
20Spain selecionar jogador Pinto1901011
20Spain selecionar jogador Marc Bartra190103
20Spain selecionar jogador Andreu Fontàs190103
20Spain selecionar jogador Martín Montoya190101
24Spain selecionar jogador Cristian Tello384031
25Spain selecionar jogador Sergi Roberto179102
26Spain selecionar jogador Rafinha170100
27Spain selecionar jogador Marc Muniesa259021
27Mexico selecionar jogador Jonathan dos Santos259111
29Spain selecionar jogador Gerard Deulofeu120010
30Spain selecionar jogador Martí Riverola111010
31Netherlands selecionar jogador Afellay16010
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2013-12-03 at 12:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.