PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerMMNSPUSS
1Argentina selecionar jogador Messi119901100
1Spain selecionar jogador Valdés119901100
3Spain selecionar jogador Sergio Busquets108751001
3Argentina selecionar jogador Mascherano109001001
5Spain selecionar jogador Xavi9712901
5Brazil selecionar jogador Dani Alves10855910
7Spain selecionar jogador Iniesta8573801
7Spain selecionar jogador Puyol9743811
9Spain selecionar jogador Fàbregas9664721
10France selecionar jogador Abidal6494600
11Spain selecionar jogador Piqué5371504
11Brazil selecionar jogador Adriano7447522
11Spain selecionar jogador Pedro9496542
14Spain selecionar jogador David Villa4330400
14Chile selecionar jogador Alexis Sánchez6357421
14Spain selecionar jogador Isaac Cuenca7347431
14Spain selecionar jogador Thiago Alcântara7428434
14Mali selecionar jogador Seydou Keita9430451
19Spain selecionar jogador Rafinha170100
19Spain selecionar jogador Sergi Roberto179102
19Spain selecionar jogador Marc Bartra190103
19Spain selecionar jogador Martín Montoya190101
19Spain selecionar jogador Andreu Fontàs190103
19Spain selecionar jogador Pinto1901011
19Mexico selecionar jogador Jonathan dos Santos259111
19Brazil selecionar jogador Maxwell3131123
[M=minutes, MN=, SP=, US=Last Series, S=]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2013-12-03 at 12:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.