PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Czech Rep. selecionar jogador Petr Cech1312301300
2England selecionar jogador Ashley Cole1210831110
3Brazil selecionar jogador David Luiz1110151100
4Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata129481111
5Serbia selecionar jogador Branislav Ivanovic109301001
6Brazil selecionar jogador Ramires108541000
7England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard12844841
8Portugal selecionar jogador Raul Meireles11767920
9Nigeria selecionar jogador Obi Mikel9695723
10Portugal selecionar jogador José Bosingwa11682740
11Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Didier Drogba8670712
12England selecionar jogador John Terry8645801
13Spain selecionar jogador Fernando Torres10634643
14France selecionar jogador Florent Malouda9532542
15England selecionar jogador Daniel Sturridge7429525
16England selecionar jogador Gary Cahill5342412
17Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Salomon Kalou7333346
18Spain selecionar jogador Oriol Romeu3257302
19France selecionar jogador Nicolas Anelka4201220
20Ghana selecionar jogador Michael Essien2140115
21Portugal selecionar jogador Paulo Ferreira2125114
22England selecionar jogador Ryan Bertrand174100
23Brazil selecionar jogador Alex347030
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 05:39]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.