PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMGHGAGMPGPGOGGSPGSW3
1Spain selecionar equipa Barcelona1235201531523124
1Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid1235241131213047
3Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München132620645102511
4England selecionar equipa Chelsea132517847202233
5Italy selecionar equipa Milan101610656201601
6Italy selecionar equipa Napoli8148651111300
7Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica10135869011020
8Spain selecionar equipa Valencia61211145101111
8Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Basel8125760201110
10England selecionar equipa Manchester United6117449211000
10Russian Federation selecionar equipa CSKA Moskva8116565001011
12Italy selecionar equipa Internazionale810557210820
12Russian Federation selecionar equipa Zenit810737200910
12France selecionar equipa Lyon810377200911
12Germany selecionar equipa Bayer Leverkusen810737200730
12England selecionar equipa Arsenal810737210911
17England selecionar equipa Manchester City69546011711
17France selecionar equipa Marseille1094510010721
17Cyprus selecionar equipa APOEL1095410020810
20Greece selecionar equipa Olympiacos68626800710
Pages:  12
[M=minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PG=, OG=, GSP=, GS=Goals Conceded, W3=]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2013-12-03 at 12:57]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.