PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Prva HNL 2011/12

Croatia League | CroatiaCroatia | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
      
PlayerJMTU
1Croatia selecionar jogador Silvio Rodic272430270
2Croatia selecionar jogador Josip Brezovec262270260
3Croatia selecionar jogador Goran Mujanovic262196251
4Croatia selecionar jogador Elvis Kokalovic252091241
5Croatia selecionar jogador Dejan Glavica231852212
6Croatia selecionar jogador Mato Grgic231819212
7Bosnia and Herzegovina selecionar jogador Borislav Pilipovic201749191
8Croatia selecionar jogador Vedran Puric231677185
9Croatia selecionar jogador Alen Maras191675190
10Croatia selecionar jogador Leon Benko161420160
11Croatia selecionar jogador Stjepan Poljak2613611412
12Croatia selecionar jogador Josip Milardović161348151
12Croatia selecionar jogador Mario Gregurina231348176
14Croatia selecionar jogador Tomislav Busic171178152
15Croatia selecionar jogador Igor Bubnjić973481
16Croatia selecionar jogador Davor Vugrinec762670
17Croatia selecionar jogador Martin Saban1153556
18Croatia selecionar jogador Dario Canadija1249866
19Croatia selecionar jogador Aljosa Vojnovic1042146
20Croatia selecionar jogador Antonio Mamic739543
21Croatia selecionar jogador Stjepan Geng434640
22Croatia selecionar jogador Marin Jaksinic14262113
23Croatia selecionar jogador Tomislav Pelin218020
24Croatia selecionar jogador Bojan Vrucina29211
25Croatia selecionar jogador Petar Brlek58305
26Croatia selecionar jogador Tomislav Havojic66606
27Croatia selecionar jogador Juraj Maretic43604
28Croatia selecionar jogador Pejo Kupresak21602
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used]
[Last update: 2014-07-28 at 11:31]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.