PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Italian League 1934/35

Italian League | ItalyItaly | UEFA

Season 1934/35  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGV3
1Italy selecionar equipa Roma30583622476
1Italy selecionar equipa Ambrosiana-Inter30583820476
3Italy selecionar equipa Lazio30553817493
4Italy selecionar equipa Bologna30463412595
5Italy selecionar equipa Juventus30452916604
6Italy selecionar equipa Alessandria30443212613
7Italy selecionar equipa Napoli30392316692
7Italy selecionar equipa Fiorentina30392514693
9Italy selecionar equipa Torino30372512732
10Italy selecionar equipa Milan30362115752
11Italy selecionar equipa Triestina30332211821
12Italy selecionar equipa Brescia3029236932
12Italy selecionar equipa Sampdoria30291613931
14Italy selecionar equipa Livorno30281513961
15Italy selecionar equipa Palermo302716111001
16Italy selecionar equipa Pro Vercelli30211741290
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2011-02-11 at 12:09]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
Regional Competitions
Pub.