PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

1. Bundesliga 1998/1999

1. Bundesliga | GermanyGermany | UEFA

Season 1998/99  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München3476482840646395
2Germany selecionar equipa Bayer Leverkusen3461332850315285
3Germany selecionar equipa Hertha BSC3459382152415356
4Germany selecionar equipa VfL Wolfsburg3454351957214493
5Germany selecionar equipa Kaiserslautern3451331860724273
6Germany selecionar equipa Hansa Rostock3449301962314175
6Germany selecionar equipa TSV 1860 München3449282162314262
8Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund3448351364304714
8Germany selecionar equipa MSV Duisburg3448321664234412
10Germany selecionar equipa Hamburger SV34472522651024414
11Germany selecionar equipa Eintracht Frankfurt3444261870203771
12Germany selecionar equipa Borussia M’gladbach3441251675303472
12Germany selecionar equipa VfB Stuttgart3441251675113821
12Germany selecionar equipa Werder Bremen3441231875313552
12Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 043441202175313460
16Germany selecionar equipa FC Nürnberg3440231777103642
16Germany selecionar equipa VfL Bochum34402119775129100
18Germany selecionar equipa SC Freiburg3436171985203511
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2014-10-17 at 12:23]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.