PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

UEFA Cup 1992/93

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 1992/93  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Italy selecionar equipa Juventus1231191235102835
2Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica82012836301913
3Greece selecionar equipa Panathinaikos4104636001002
3Denmark selecionar equipa FC Kobenhavn410553610912
3Germany selecionar equipa Kaiserslautern6127545001112
3Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid81813540101622
3Italy selecionar equipa Roma8178942001522
3Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax8178942001612
3France selecionar equipa Auxerre102620635002422
10Denmark selecionar equipa Frem47435110611
10England selecionar equipa Sheffield Wed.41310328001301
10Germany selecionar equipa Eintracht Frankfurt411923300831
10Portugal selecionar equipa V. Guimarães44319000401
10Italy selecionar equipa Torino44409002201
10Italy selecionar equipa Napoli46156000601
10Scotland selecionar equipa Celtic44409000401
10Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège610825400821
10Belgium selecionar equipa Anderlecht6116549101011
10Spain selecionar equipa Zaragoza6139442101301
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Sigma611924910921
Pages:  1234
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2014-10-17 at 13:45]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.