PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Italian League 1983/84

Italian League | ItalyItaly | UEFA

Season 1983/84  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Italy selecionar equipa Fiorentina3048311756524514
2Italy selecionar equipa Internazionale3037251273243303
3Italy selecionar equipa Napoli3028151396302622
3Italy selecionar equipa Hellas Verona3043291463723922
3Italy selecionar equipa Roma3048311756414702
3Italy selecionar equipa Sampdoria3036201675343022
3Italy selecionar equipa Avellino3033211282413022
3Italy selecionar equipa Lazio3035221377823302
3Italy selecionar equipa Udinese3047262157544212
3Italy selecionar equipa Juventus3057372047535042
11Italy selecionar equipa Genoa30241410113232011
11Italy selecionar equipa Torino303728973523211
11Italy selecionar equipa Milan3037221573423501
11Italy selecionar equipa Ascoli302920993252311
15Italy selecionar equipa Catania3014104193111300
15Italy selecionar equipa Pisa3020119135221510
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]

[Stats calculated from: League]
[Last update: 2014-07-17 at 10:32]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.