PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Beach Soccer World Cup 2011

Beach Soccer World Cup | Beach WCFIFA | ItalyItaly

Beach Soccer World Cup 2011  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMGHGAGMSGW3
1Russian Federation selecionar equipa Russian Federation6440055
2Portugal selecionar equipa Portugal6320073
3Brazil selecionar equipa Brazil6330072
4French Polynesia selecionar equipa French Polynesia3600181
4Nigeria selecionar equipa Nigeria4210071
6Iran selecionar equipa Iran3130080
6Switzerland selecionar equipa Switzerland3160070
6Oman selecionar equipa Oman3700150
6Ukraine selecionar equipa Ukraine3800140
6Japan selecionar equipa Japan3600180
6Argentina selecionar equipa Argentina3600180
6Venezuela selecionar equipa Venezuela3800140
6Mexico selecionar equipa Mexico4900160
6Italy selecionar equipa Italy4180080
6Senegal selecionar equipa Senegal4210070
6El Salvador selecionar equipa El Salvador62100100
[M=minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=, AG=Own-goals for, MSG=, W3=]
[Last update: 2011-09-11 at 20:03]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.