PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

1. Bundesliga 1998/1999

1. Bundesliga | GermanyGermany | UEFA

Season 1998/99  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Germany selecionar equipa Hertha BSC3459382152415356
2Germany selecionar equipa Hansa Rostock3449301962314175
2Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München3476482840646395
2Germany selecionar equipa Bayer Leverkusen3461332850315285
5Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund3448351364304714
5Germany selecionar equipa Hamburger SV34472522651024414
7Germany selecionar equipa VfL Wolfsburg3454351957214493
7Germany selecionar equipa Kaiserslautern3451331860724273
9Germany selecionar equipa Borussia M’gladbach3441251675303472
9Germany selecionar equipa FC Nürnberg3440231777103642
9Germany selecionar equipa TSV 1860 München3449282162314262
9Germany selecionar equipa Werder Bremen3441231875313552
9Germany selecionar equipa MSV Duisburg3448321664234412
14Germany selecionar equipa SC Freiburg3436171985203511
14Germany selecionar equipa Eintracht Frankfurt3444261870203771
14Germany selecionar equipa VfB Stuttgart3441251675113821
17Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 043441202175313460
17Germany selecionar equipa VfL Bochum34402119775129100
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2014-10-17 at 12:23]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.