PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Italian League 1957/58

Italian League | ItalyItaly | UEFA

Season 1957/58  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGSGSCGSF
1Italy selecionar equipa Lazio34651946
2Italy selecionar equipa Hellas Verona34622636
2Italy selecionar equipa Sampdoria34622240
4Italy selecionar equipa Genoa34602337
5Italy selecionar equipa Napoli34551342
6Italy selecionar equipa SPAL 190734522230
7Italy selecionar equipa Atalanta34491633
7Italy selecionar equipa Torino34491930
9Italy selecionar equipa Vicenza34481632
10Italy selecionar equipa Milan34472126
11Italy selecionar equipa Udinese34461531
12Italy selecionar equipa Juventus34441727
13Italy selecionar equipa Bologna34432023
14Italy selecionar equipa Alessandria34421131
14Italy selecionar equipa Padova34421428
14Italy selecionar equipa Roma34421725
17Italy selecionar equipa Fiorentina34361323
17Italy selecionar equipa Internazionale34361422
[J=Matches, GS=Goals Conceded, GSC=Home Goals Conceded , GSF=Away Goals Conceded ]
[Last update: 2011-02-11 at 12:51]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.