PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Italian League 1934/35

Italian League | ItalyItaly | UEFA

Season 1934/35  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDF
1Italy selecionar equipa Ambrosiana-Inter30151231131492
2Italy selecionar equipa Milan3081111492429
2Italy selecionar equipa Palermo3091110861159
4Italy selecionar equipa Fiorentina3015961122474
4Italy selecionar equipa Napoli3010911753348
4Italy selecionar equipa Torino308913744159
7Italy selecionar equipa Bologna3011811843348
7Italy selecionar equipa Juventus3018841140744
7Italy selecionar equipa Livorno308814546348
7Italy selecionar equipa Roma301389933456
7Italy selecionar equipa Sampdoria309813744249
12Italy selecionar equipa Brescia30107139421311
13Italy selecionar equipa Lazio3013611933438
13Italy selecionar equipa Alessandria301261210322310
15Italy selecionar equipa Pro Vercelli3055205460114
15Italy selecionar equipa Triestina30115148343210
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats]
[Last update: 2011-02-11 at 12:09]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
Regional Competitions
Pub.