PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Europa League 2011/12

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDFRVV
1Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège104512302211
1Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar125524201320
3Ukraine selecionar equipa Dynamo Kyiv61411200210
3Greece selecionar equipa PAOK83411212200
3Italy selecionar equipa Udinese104423201221
3Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 04126424112311
7Romania selecionar equipa FC Vaslui61321200120
7France selecionar equipa Rennes60330300030
7Scotland selecionar equipa Celtic61321110211
7Italy selecionar equipa Lazio82332110220
7Ukraine selecionar equipa Metalist127323214113
7Germany selecionar equipa Hannover 96126333213122
13Israel selecionar equipa Maccabi Tel Aviv60240120120
13Austria selecionar equipa Austria Wien62221111110
13Denmark selecionar equipa FC Kobenhavn61231020210
13Cyprus selecionar equipa AEK Larnaca61231110120
13England selecionar equipa Fulham62221201020
13Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Zürich61231110120
13Ukraine selecionar equipa Vorskla60240120120
13England selecionar equipa Stoke City83232111121
Pages:  123
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats, RVV=Turnaround]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 02:41]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.