PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Europa League 2011/12

Europa League

Europa League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDFRVV
1Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar167636201430
2Greece selecionar equipa PAOK126513213300
2Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège126513303211
4Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Aqtobe40400200200
4Ukraine selecionar equipa Dynamo Kyiv83412201210
4Italy selecionar equipa Udinese104423201221
4Portugal selecionar equipa SC Braga104422122300
4Cyprus selecionar equipa AEK Larnaca125434111320
4England selecionar equipa Fulham147435202230
4Germany selecionar equipa Hannover 96147434213222
4Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 04147435112321
4Ukraine selecionar equipa Metalist148423315113
13Bulgaria selecionar equipa Lokomotiv Sofia41301100201
13Sweden selecionar equipa Elfsborg62312100210
13Poland selecionar equipa Slask Wroclaw61321110210
13Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Thun61321110211
13Slovenia selecionar equipa Olimpija Ljubljana62312100210
13Romania selecionar equipa FC Vaslui82332200130
13Scotland selecionar equipa Celtic83322111212
13Italy selecionar equipa Lazio104333111220
Pages:  123456 ... »  »|
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats, RVV=Turnaround]
[Last update: 2015-02-20 at 12:41]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.