PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

UEFA Cup 1992/93

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 1992/93  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMWDLHWHDHLAWADAL
1Italy selecionar equipa Juventus121011510501
2Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax8701400301
2Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund12705501204
4Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica8611400211
4France selecionar equipa Auxerre10622500122
6Italy selecionar equipa Roma8503400103
6Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid8512400112
8Spain selecionar equipa Zaragoza6402300102
8Netherlands selecionar equipa Vitesse6402201201
8France selecionar equipa Paris SG10433221212
11Turkey selecionar equipa Galatasaray6321300021
11Germany selecionar equipa Kaiserslautern6312201111
11Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Sigma6303201102
11Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège6321210111
15England selecionar equipa Sheffield Wed.4211110101
15Switzerland selecionar equipa Grasshoppers4202101101
15Turkey selecionar equipa Fenerbahçe4211200011
15Greece selecionar equipa Panathinaikos4211101110
15Italy selecionar equipa Napoli4211101110
15Denmark selecionar equipa FC Kobenhavn4202101101
Pages:  1234
[M=minutes, W=, D=Defeats, L=, HW=, HD=, HL=, AW=, AD=, AL=]
[Last update: 2014-04-12 at 03:19]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.