PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

UEFA Cup 1992/93

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 1992/93  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDF
1Italy selecionar equipa Juventus121011510501
2Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax8701400301
2Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund12705501204
4Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica8611400211
4France selecionar equipa Auxerre10622500122
6Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid8512400112
6Italy selecionar equipa Roma8503400103
8Netherlands selecionar equipa Vitesse6402201201
8Spain selecionar equipa Zaragoza6402300102
8France selecionar equipa Paris SG10433221212
11Germany selecionar equipa Kaiserslautern6312201111
11Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Sigma6303201102
11Turkey selecionar equipa Galatasaray6321300021
11Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège6321210111
15Turkey selecionar equipa Fenerbahçe4211200011
15England selecionar equipa Sheffield Wed.4211110101
15Switzerland selecionar equipa Grasshoppers4202101101
15Denmark selecionar equipa FC Kobenhavn4202101101
15Italy selecionar equipa Napoli4211101110
15Greece selecionar equipa Panathinaikos4211101110
Pages:  1234
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats]
[Last update: 2014-04-12 at 03:19]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.