PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Italian League 1983/84

Italian League | ItalyItaly | UEFA

Season 1983/84  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDF
1Italy selecionar equipa Juventus3017941221573
2Italy selecionar equipa Roma30151141140474
3Italy selecionar equipa Sampdoria3012810735555
3Italy selecionar equipa Internazionale3012117942375
3Italy selecionar equipa Fiorentina3012126870456
3Italy selecionar equipa Hellas Verona30128101041249
7Italy selecionar equipa Torino30111181032186
7Italy selecionar equipa Udinese3011910852348
9Italy selecionar equipa Milan3010128753375
10Italy selecionar equipa Ascoli3091110753267
10Italy selecionar equipa Avellino3098137622211
12Italy selecionar equipa Lazio308913834069
13Italy selecionar equipa Napoli3071211672159
14Italy selecionar equipa Genoa3061311573168
15Italy selecionar equipa Pisa30316112112159
16Italy selecionar equipa Catania30110191950114
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats]

[Stats calculated from: League]
[Last update: 2014-10-17 at 16:31]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.