PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Europa League 2011/12

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDFRVV
1Spain selecionar equipa Atlético Madrid19171110007111
2Spain selecionar equipa Athletic169345304042
2Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting169348001341
4Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV128314204111
4Ukraine selecionar equipa Metalist148423315113
6Belgium selecionar equipa Anderlecht107123114012
6Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Twente107125002122
6England selecionar equipa Stoke City127234113121
6England selecionar equipa Fulham147435202230
6Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 04147435112321
6Austria selecionar equipa Red Bull Salzburg147254123131
6Germany selecionar equipa Hannover 96147434213222
6Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar167636201430
14Russian Federation selecionar equipa Lokomotiv106134012122
14Greece selecionar equipa PAOK126513213300
14Turkey selecionar equipa Besiktas126064022041
14Austria selecionar equipa Austria Wien126334112220
14Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège126513303211
19Macedonia selecionar equipa Rabotnicki85032023010
19Norway selecionar equipa Aalesund85124001122
Pages:  123456 ... »  »|
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats, RVV=Turnaround]

[Stats calculated from: 1st Qualifying Round]
[Last update: 2014-12-18 at 15:50]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.