PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Europa League 2011/12

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJVEDVCECDCVFEFDFRVV
1Spain selecionar equipa Atlético Madrid1513118005111
2Spain selecionar equipa Athletic159245204042
3Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting148247001241
4Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV107213204011
4Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Twente107125002122
4Ukraine selecionar equipa Metalist127323214113
7Belgium selecionar equipa Anderlecht86023013011
7Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 04126424112311
7Germany selecionar equipa Hannover 96126333213122
10Russian Federation selecionar equipa Lokomotiv85033012022
10Turkey selecionar equipa Besiktas105053022031
10Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar125524201320
13Portugal selecionar equipa SC Braga84222022200
13Spain selecionar equipa Valencia84133011120
13Belgium selecionar equipa Standard Liège104512302211
13Italy selecionar equipa Udinese104423201221
17England selecionar equipa Manchester City43012001012
17Greece selecionar equipa Olympiacos43011012000
17England selecionar equipa Birmingham63121112012
17France selecionar equipa Paris SG63123000121
Pages:  123
[J=Matches, V=Wins, E=Draws, D=Defeats, VC=Home Wins, EC=Home Draws, DC=Home Defeats, VF=Away Wins, EF=Away Draws, DF=Away Defeats, RVV=Turnaround]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2014-07-16 at 10:42]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.