PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Division One 1907/08

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 1907/08  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMWDLHWHDHLAWADAL
1England selecionar equipa Manchester United3823691513856
2England selecionar equipa The Wednesday381941514055410
3England selecionar equipa Aston Villa3817912964838
3England selecionar equipa Middlesbrough38177141225559
5England selecionar equipa Sunderland381631911265113
5England selecionar equipa Manchester City381611111252469
5England selecionar equipa Liverpool381661611265410
8England selecionar equipa Everton381561711444213
8England selecionar equipa Newcastle381512111144487
10England selecionar equipa Bury38141113874649
10England selecionar equipa Chelsea3814816838658
10England selecionar equipa Bolton381451910364213
13England selecionar equipa Notts County38138179374510
13England selecionar equipa Nottingham Forest3813111411622512
15England selecionar equipa Blackburn 3812121410722512
15England selecionar equipa Sheffield Utd381211158654510
15England selecionar equipa Preston North End381212149733511
15England selecionar equipa Woolwich Arsenal381212149823412
15England selecionar equipa Bristol City381212148744510
20England selecionar equipa Birmingham38912176673610
[M=minutes, W=, D=Defeats, L=, HW=, HD=, HL=, AW=, AD=, AL=]
[Last update: 2011-02-11 at 12:50]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.