PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Euro Qualifying 2012

Euro Qualifying | Euro (Q)UEFA

Euro Qualifying 2012  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Spain selecionar jogador David Villa8720877001127
2Spain selecionar jogador David Silva6400943100015
3Spain selecionar jogador Fernando Llorente5300782101012
4Spain selecionar jogador Álvaro Negredo120031200008
4Spain selecionar jogador Fernando Torres320082200008
4Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata3200101110008
4Spain selecionar jogador Xavi6200212200008
8Spain selecionar jogador Andrés Iniesta5100425100004
8Spain selecionar jogador Xabi Alonso6100476100004
8Spain selecionar jogador Sergio Ramos8100544100004
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 08:18]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.