PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Euro Qualifying 2012

Euro Qualifying | Euro (Q)UEFA

Euro Qualifying 2012  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1England selecionar jogador Jermain Defoe2300523000018
1England selecionar jogador Darren Bent4300882100018
1England selecionar jogador Ashley Young73001412111018
1England selecionar jogador Wayne Rooney73001943000018
5England selecionar jogador Adam Johnson52001000200012
5England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard52201222000012
7England selecionar jogador Gary Cahill4100304100006
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2014-06-11 at 15:43]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.