PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Euro Qualifying 2012

Euro Qualifying | Euro (Q)UEFA

Euro Qualifying 2012  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Italy selecionar jogador Antonio Cassano106001266001035
2Italy selecionar jogador Giampaolo Pazzini82002010201012
3Italy selecionar jogador Alberto Gilardino110059100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Fabio Quagliarella210061010006
3Italy selecionar jogador Thiago Motta3100208100106
3Italy selecionar jogador Claudio Marchisio6100309100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Giuseppe Rossi7100398100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Leonardo Bonucci6100540100116
3Italy selecionar jogador Daniele De Rossi7100616100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Andrea Pirlo9100810100006
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 08:18]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.