Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Italy selecionar jogador Antonio Cassano106001266001035
2Italy selecionar jogador Giampaolo Pazzini82002010201012
3Italy selecionar jogador Alberto Gilardino110059100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Fabio Quagliarella210061010006
3Italy selecionar jogador Thiago Motta3100208100106
3Italy selecionar jogador Claudio Marchisio6100309100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Giuseppe Rossi7100398100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Leonardo Bonucci6100540100116
3Italy selecionar jogador Daniele De Rossi7100616100006
3Italy selecionar jogador Andrea Pirlo9100810100006
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Golos de Penalti, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2016-02-05 at 10:18]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches