PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard30113020410104117
1England selecionar jogador Daniel Sturridge30110020610110017
3England selecionar jogador John Terry31600465600009
3Spain selecionar jogador Fernando Torres32600317600009
3Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata34600421510109
6Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Didier Drogba24510295410108
6Brazil selecionar jogador Ramires30500495500008
8Serbia selecionar jogador Branislav Ivanović29300754300005
9Brazil selecionar jogador David Luiz20200825200003
9France selecionar jogador Florent Malouda26200576020113
9Portugal selecionar jogador Raul Meireles28200967200003
12France selecionar jogador Nicolas Anelka9100416100002
12England selecionar jogador Gary Cahill10100855100002
12Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Salomon Kalou12100576010002
12Portugal selecionar jogador José Bosingwa271002116100002
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.