PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Didier Drogba86001116011024
2Spain selecionar jogador Fernando Torres103002112110012
2Brazil selecionar jogador Ramires103002843000012
2England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard123202813000012
5Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Salomon Kalou7200166110108
5Serbia selecionar jogador Branislav Ivanovic10200465200008
5Portugal selecionar jogador Raul Meireles11200383110108
5Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata12200474200008
9England selecionar jogador John Terry8100645100004
9Brazil selecionar jogador David Luiz111001015100004
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2013-12-03 at 12:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.