Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1France selecionar jogador Florent Malouda26200576020113
2Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Salomon Kalou12100576010002
2Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Didier Drogba24510295410108
2England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard30113020410104117
2England selecionar jogador Daniel Sturridge30110020610110017
2Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata34600421510109
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Golos de Penalti, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]

[Stats calculated from: League]
[Last update: 2016-01-29 at 09:47]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches