PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerMGPGOGMPGGSPGSGAPWGTG
1France selecionar jogador Florent Malouda26200576020113
2Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Salomon Kalou12100576010002
2Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Didier Drogba24510295410108
2England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard30113020410104117
2England selecionar jogador Daniel Sturridge30110020610110017
2Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata34600421510109
[M=minutes, G=Goals Scored, PG=, OG=, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GSP=, GS=Goals Conceded, GAP=, WG=, TG=Top Goals Scored]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.