PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2011/12

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Spain selecionar jogador Sergio Ramos119461100
2Spain selecionar jogador Iker Casillas109001001
2Portugal selecionar jogador Cristiano Ronaldo109001001
4Portugal selecionar jogador Pepe9810901
5Spain selecionar jogador Xabi Alonso10797911
6Germany selecionar jogador Mesut Özil107861002
7France selecionar jogador Karim Benzema117451011
8Spain selecionar jogador Álvaro Arbeloa9705810
9Germany selecionar jogador Sami Khedira8691802
10Portugal selecionar jogador Fábio Coentrão8607711
11Argentina selecionar jogador Gonzalo Higuaín12513570
12Argentina selecionar jogador Ángel di María7456521
13Brazil selecionar jogador Marcelo7436521
14Brazil selecionar jogador Kaká8410441
15France selecionar jogador Raphaël Varane4360406
16Turkey selecionar jogador Nuri Sahin4354401
17Spain selecionar jogador José María Callejón5307323
18Spain selecionar jogador Esteban Granero7201254
19France selecionar jogador Lass Diarra4194221
20Spain selecionar jogador Raúl Albiol5191145
21Spain selecionar jogador Antonio Adán21802010
21Portugal selecionar jogador Ricardo Carvalho2180201
23Turkey selecionar jogador Hamit Altintop4177132
24Portugal selecionar jogador Pedro Mendes123010
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2013-12-03 at 12:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.