1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (5 pens-3) |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino II | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Osasco Audax | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Santo André | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 6 | 13 | 2 | 15 | |
2 | Olímpia | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | São Bernardo | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Juventus-SP | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Votuporanguense | 6 | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Lemense | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Rio Claro | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | São Caetano | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Taubaté | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Ituano | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 10 | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
2 | Olímpia | 10 | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | CA Votuporanguense | 10 | 12 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 10 | 11 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | Penapolense | 10 | 5 | 22 | 7 | |
6 | Batatais | 10 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 12 | 15 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino II | 12 | 16 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 15 | 14 | 17 | |
4 | Rio Claro | 12 | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 12 | 11 | 13 | 13 | |
6 | Noroeste | 12 | 11 | 16 | 13 | |
7 | Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 7 | 12 | 11 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 12 | 14 | 3 | 26 | |
2 | Taubaté | 12 | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Santo André | 12 | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | São Bernardo | 12 | 11 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Santos B | 12 | 16 | 18 | 14 | |
6 | Red Bull Bragantino B | 12 | 13 | 19 | 10 | |
7 | EC Água Santa | 12 | 6 | 25 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano | 12 | 25 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | Lemense | 12 | 24 | 17 | 22 | |
3 | Juventus-SP | 12 | 16 | 12 | 20 | |
4 | Osasco Audax | 12 | 15 | 13 | 19 | |
5 | Portuguesa | 12 | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Nacional-SP | 12 | 15 | 19 | 13 | |
7 | Taboão da Serra | 12 | 15 | 36 | 2 |
Qualification |
1 | Léo Castro Red Bull Bragantino II | 11 G | |
3 | Bruno Baio CA Votuporanguense | 10 G | |
3 | Tom Ferroviária | 10 G | |
5 | Diego Souza Taboão da Serra | 9 G |