1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (2 pens-4) |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (1 pens-3) | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-1 | 0-5 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (13 pens-12) | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-0 | 0-4 | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-3 | 2-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 18 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Santos-AP | 10 | 16 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | Princesa | 10 | 15 | 14 | 16 | |
4 | Atlético-AC | 10 | 15 | 14 | 14 | |
5 | Genus | 10 | 9 | 12 | 13 | |
6 | São Raimundo-RR | 10 | 10 | 24 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club | 8 | 15 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Remo | 8 | 15 | 10 | 14 | |
3 | River-PI | 8 | 16 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Guarany de Sobral | 8 | 9 | 20 | 6 | |
5 | Interporto | 8 | 9 | 16 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 8 | 14 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | Central | 8 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Coruripe | 8 | 7 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Campinense | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | |
5 | Baraúnas | 8 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 8 | 14 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Anapolina | 8 | 12 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Estrela do Norte | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |
4 | Itaporã | 8 | 5 | 16 | 7 | |
5 | Villa Nova-MG | 8 | 11 | 13 | -9 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tombense | 8 | 15 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | CEOV Operário | 8 | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Luziânia | 8 | 11 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Goianésia | 8 | 8 | 16 | 7 | |
5 | Grêmio Barueri | 8 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GE Brasil | 8 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Ituano | 8 | 10 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Cabofriense | 8 | 13 | 16 | 12 | |
4 | Maringá | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Guarani-SC | 8 | 8 | 14 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina | 8 | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
2 | Metropolitano | 8 | 16 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Penapolense | 8 | 11 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Pelotas | 8 | 10 | 16 | 7 | |
5 | Boavista-RJ | 8 | 6 | 18 | 3 |
Qualification |
2 | Ricardo Lopes Globo FC | 7 G | |
3 | Eduardo River-PI | 6 G | |
3 | Rafael Barros São Raimundo-RR | 6 G | |
3 | Fabiano Moto Club | 6 G |