1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 0-0 | 2-2 (6 pens-7) |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-2) | 0-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-1 | 1-2 (3 pens-4) |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | São Paulo U20 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 6 | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Taboão da Serra | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | EC Água Santa | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | São Caetano | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Santos U23 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Mirassol | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 20 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Ferroviária | 12 | 21 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Mirassol | 12 | 16 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Linense | 12 | 11 | 11 | 15 | |
5 | Noroeste | 12 | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
6 | Penapolense | 12 | 13 | 23 | 10 | |
7 | Velo Clube | 12 | 8 | 22 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 12 | 22 | 7 | 27 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | São Paulo U20 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 18 | |
4 | Taboão da Serra | 12 | 14 | 20 | 13 | |
5 | Rio Branco-SP | 12 | 11 | 16 | 12 | |
6 | Osasco Audax | 12 | 12 | 13 | 11 | |
7 | Sport Atibaia | 12 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 14 | 27 | 15 | 26 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 14 | 18 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | EC Água Santa | 14 | 19 | 14 | 25 | |
4 | Santos U23 | 14 | 21 | 15 | 24 | |
5 | Nacional-SP | 14 | 18 | 10 | 23 | |
6 | Juventus-SP | 14 | 14 | 19 | 14 | |
7 | Taubaté | 14 | 12 | 20 | 10 | |
8 | Portuguesa Santista | 14 | 9 | 33 | 4 |
1 | Guilherme Queiróz Portuguesa | 14 G | |
3 | Hygor Ferroviária | 12 G | |
4 | Ermínio São Caetano | 11 G | |
5 | Diego Cardoso Santos | 10 G |