G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. of Ireland | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Romania | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Russian Federation | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Greece | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | England | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Denmark | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Netherlands | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Slovenia | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Wales | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Israel | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Poland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Switzerland | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Georgia | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Croatia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Macedonia | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Luxembourg | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotland | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Wales | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sweden | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Poland | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. of Ireland | 3 | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Netherlands | 3 | 12 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Faroe Islands | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russian Federation | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Cyprus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Latvia | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Montenegro | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Switzerland | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Belarus | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Andorra | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Qualification |
1 | Aljoša Matko Eslovénia | 6 G | |
1 | Lois Openda Bélgica | 6 G | |
4 | Eden Karzev Israel | 5 G | |
4 | Daishawn Redan Holanda | 5 G |