1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-3) | 2-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 (0 pens-3) | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (4 pens-5) |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-4) | 1-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-1 | 1-0 (4 pens-3) | ||||||
(5-5) | 5-2 | 0-3 (3 pens-1) | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (4 pens-5) | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-6) | 2-2 | 1-4 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 (7 pens-8) | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-2) | 3-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 (4 pens-5) | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (5 pens-6) | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas FC | 14 | 37 | 12 | 31 | |
2 | Rio Branco-AC | 14 | 24 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | São Raimundo-AM | 14 | 19 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | São Raimundo-RR | 14 | 21 | 14 | 23 | |
5 | Porto Velho EC | 14 | 28 | 20 | 21 | |
6 | Trem | 14 | 29 | 27 | 16 | |
7 | SC Humaitá | 14 | 11 | 32 | 6 | |
8 | Náutico-RR | 14 | 15 | 57 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club | 14 | 24 | 14 | 28 | |
2 | Tocantinópolis | 14 | 23 | 21 | 22 | |
3 | Pacajus | 14 | 15 | 13 | 20 | |
4 | Juventude-MA | 14 | 14 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Fluminense-PI | 14 | 23 | 19 | 17 | |
6 | Castanhal | 14 | 16 | 15 | 17 | |
7 | Tuna Luso | 14 | 12 | 25 | 13 | |
8 | 4 de Julho | 14 | 13 | 19 | 13 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Retrô FC | 14 | 27 | 6 | 33 | |
2 | América-RN | 14 | 20 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Sousa | 14 | 18 | 17 | 23 | |
4 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 14 | 23 | 12 | 22 | |
5 | Icasa | 14 | 16 | 18 | 22 | |
6 | São Paulo Crystal | 14 | 13 | 26 | 13 | |
7 | Globo FC | 14 | 14 | 17 | 12 | |
8 | Crato | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 14 | 15 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | Lagarto-SE | 14 | 23 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Jacuipense | 14 | 19 | 15 | 21 | |
4 | Santa Cruz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 19 | |
5 | Sergipe | 14 | 14 | 12 | 18 | |
6 | Juazeirense | 14 | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
7 | CSE | 14 | 19 | 22 | 14 | |
8 | Atlético-BA | 14 | 13 | 24 | 10 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 14 | 22 | 10 | 33 | |
2 | Anápolis | 14 | 17 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 14 | 14 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | CEOV Operário | 14 | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | Ceilândia | 14 | 15 | 12 | 20 | |
6 | Iporá | 14 | 12 | 12 | 15 | |
7 | Grêmio Anápolis | 14 | 12 | 14 | 14 | |
8 | Ação | 14 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 14 | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 17 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Real Noroeste | 14 | 19 | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Nova Venécia FC | 14 | 19 | 13 | 22 | |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 14 | 16 | 16 | 17 | |
6 | Ferroviária | 14 | 15 | 14 | 16 | |
7 | URT | 14 | 13 | 26 | 16 | |
8 | Caldense | 14 | 8 | 20 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo | 14 | 13 | 3 | 27 | |
2 | Paraná | 14 | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 14 | 13 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Oeste | 14 | 14 | 15 | 20 | |
5 | Nova Iguaçu | 14 | 13 | 14 | 20 | |
6 | Santo André | 14 | 12 | 13 | 15 | |
7 | Cianorte | 14 | 14 | 15 | 14 | |
8 | Pérolas Negras | 14 | 9 | 23 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caxias | 14 | 20 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Aimoré | 14 | 17 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | FC Cascavel | 14 | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
4 | Azuriz Futebol | 14 | 17 | 12 | 24 | |
5 | São Luiz | 14 | 18 | 17 | 18 | |
6 | Marcílio Dias | 14 | 14 | 20 | 14 | |
7 | Juventus Jaraguá | 14 | 11 | 17 | 12 | |
8 | Próspera | 14 | 9 | 20 | 6 |
Qualification |
1 | Italo Amazonas FC | 11 G | |
3 | Aleílson Trem | 10 G | |
3 | Mascote Retrô FC | 10 G | |
5 | Wallace Pernambucano América-RN | 9 G |