Standings
|
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipiranga | 10 | 8 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | Caldense | 10 | 11 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Araxá | 10 | 6 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Villa Nova-MG | 10 | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Nacional Uberaba | 10 | 4 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Ribeiro Junqueira | 10 | 7 | 9 | 16 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paraisense | 10 | 16 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | Valeriodoce | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27 | |
3 | Democrata-SL | 10 | 12 | 12 | 21 | |
4 | Uberlândia | 10 | 13 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Pouso Alegre | 10 | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Fabril | 10 | 8 | 12 | 18 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupi | 10 | 7 | 8 | 26 | |
2 | Juventus de Divinópolis | 10 | 6 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 10 | 6 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | Uberaba | 10 | 17 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Flamengo-MG | 10 | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Trespontano | 10 | 10 | 13 | 20 |
Relegation | |
Relegation |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esportivo-MG | 14 | 16 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | América Mineiro | 14 | 23 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Tupi | 14 | 18 | 12 | 16 | |
4 | Paraisense | 14 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Nacional Uberaba | 14 | 15 | 17 | 13 | |
6 | Trespontano | 14 | 13 | 16 | 12 | |
7 | Villa Nova-MG | 14 | 12 | 24 | 9 | |
8 | Pouso Alegre | 14 | 12 | 23 | 9 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 14 | 21 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | Democrata-GV | 14 | 17 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Valeriodoce | 14 | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Ipiranga | 14 | 16 | 9 | 17 | |
5 | Juventus de Divinópolis | 14 | 21 | 17 | 14 | |
6 | Democrata-SL | 14 | 10 | 19 | 10 | |
7 | Flamengo-MG | 14 | 9 | 25 | 8 | |
8 | Ribeiro Junqueira | 14 | 13 | 22 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 14 | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
2 | Rio Branco de Andradas | 14 | 15 | 5 | 19 | |
3 | Araxá | 14 | 14 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | CA Patrocinense | 14 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Fabril | 14 | 6 | 12 | 11 | |
6 | Caldense | 14 | 7 | 15 | 10 | |
7 | Uberlândia | 14 | 9 | 21 | 9 | |
8 | Uberaba | 14 | 7 | 15 | 9 |
Qualification | |
Elimination Play-off |