W | 2015-05-09 | GS Loures B | 9-3 | Vilafranquense B | D25 | ||||
D | 2015-05-02 | UDR Santa Maria B | 5-5 | GS Loures B | D24 | ||||
L | 2015-04-25 | GS Loures B | 0-9 | CAC B | D23 | ||||
L | 2015-04-18 | Benfica C | 22-0 | GS Loures B | D22 | ||||
L | 2015-04-11 | GS Loures B | 2-6 | Belenenses C | D21 | ||||
L | 2015-03-28 | FC Alverca B | 6-2 | GS Loures B | D20 | ||||
L | 2015-03-21 | GS Loures B | 2-5 | EF Belém C | D19 | ||||
L | 2015-03-14 | Arrudense B | 2-1 | GS Loures B | D18 | ||||
L | 2015-03-07 | GS Loures B | 2-16 | Sacavenense B | D17 | ||||
W | 2015-02-28 | SL Olivais B | 1-4 | GS Loures B | D16 | ||||
L | 2015-02-21 | GS Loures B | 3-6 | ADCEO B | D15 | ||||
L | 2015-02-07 | Sporting U10 | 22-0 | GS Loures B | D14 | ||||
W | 2015-01-24 | Vilafranquense B | 3-5 | GS Loures B | D12 | ||||
L | 2015-01-17 | GS Loures B | 3-10 | UDR Santa Maria B | D11 | ||||
L | 2015-01-10 | CAC B | 9-0 | GS Loures B | D10 | ||||
L | 2014-12-20 | GS Loures B | 0-16 | Benfica C | D9 | ||||
L | 2014-12-13 | Belenenses C | 11-0 | GS Loures B | D8 | ||||
L | 2014-12-06 | GS Loures B | 2-5 | FC Alverca B | D7 | ||||
L | 2014-11-29 | EF Belém C | 7-3 | GS Loures B | D6 | ||||
L | 2014-11-22 | GS Loures B | 2-4 | Arrudense B | D5 | ||||
L | 2014-11-15 | Sacavenense B | 5-2 | GS Loures B | D4 | ||||
L | 2014-11-08 | GS Loures B | 2-9 | SL Olivais B | D3 | ||||
L | 2014-11-01 | ADCEO B | 14-2 | GS Loures B | D2 | ||||
L | 2014-10-25 | GS Loures B | 0-20 | Sporting U10 | D1 |
W | 2015-05-16 | Vilafranquense B | 0-9 | Sporting U10 | D26 | ||||
W | 2015-05-09 | Sporting U10 | 13-1 | UDR Santa Maria B | D25 | ||||
W | 2015-05-02 | CAC B | 2-8 | Sporting U10 | D24 | ||||
W | 2015-04-25 | Sporting U10 | 4-1 | Benfica C | D23 | ||||
W | 2015-04-18 | Belenenses C | 2-5 | Sporting U10 | D22 | ||||
W | 2015-04-11 | Sporting U10 | 7-1 | FC Alverca B | D21 | ||||
W | 2015-03-28 | EF Belém C | 1-7 | Sporting U10 | D20 | ||||
W | 2015-03-21 | Sporting U10 | 14-0 | Arrudense B | D19 | ||||
W | 2015-03-14 | Sacavenense B | 4-9 | Sporting U10 | D18 | ||||
W | 2015-03-07 | Sporting U10 | 15-1 | SL Olivais B | D17 | ||||
W | 2015-02-28 | ADCEO B | 0-7 | Sporting U10 | D16 | ||||
W | 2015-02-07 | Sporting U10 | 22-0 | GS Loures B | D14 | ||||
W | 2015-01-31 | Sporting U10 | 17-0 | Vilafranquense B | D13 | ||||
W | 2015-01-24 | UDR Santa Maria B | 3-6 | Sporting U10 | D12 | ||||
W | 2015-01-17 | Sporting U10 | 8-4 | CAC B | D11 | ||||
L | 2015-01-10 | Benfica C | 4-1 | Sporting U10 | D10 | ||||
W | 2014-12-20 | Sporting U10 | 4-2 | Belenenses C | D9 | ||||
W | 2014-12-13 | FC Alverca B | 0-14 | Sporting U10 | D8 | ||||
W | 2014-12-06 | Sporting U10 | 14-0 | EF Belém C | D7 | ||||
W | 2014-11-29 | Arrudense B | 1-14 | Sporting U10 | D6 | ||||
W | 2014-11-22 | Sporting U10 | 8-0 | Sacavenense B | D5 | ||||
W | 2014-11-15 | SL Olivais B | 0-8 | Sporting U10 | D4 | ||||
W | 2014-11-08 | Sporting U10 | 9-0 | ADCEO B | D3 | ||||
W | 2014-10-25 | GS Loures B | 0-20 | Sporting U10 | D1 |