W | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Wolverhampton | 5-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Nottingham Forest | 0-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:15 | Chelsea | 1-0 | SF | ||||
D | 2024-04-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Madrid | 1-1(3-4 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Luton Town | 5-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Madrid | 3-3 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 12:30 | (A) | Crystal Palace | 2-4 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 20:15 | (H) | Aston Villa | 4-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 16:30 | (H) | Arsenal | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Newcastle | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 15:45 | (A) | Liverpool | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 3-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (H) | Manchester United | 3-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Luton Town | 2-6 | 5R | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (A) | Bournemouth | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Brentford | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Chelsea | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-3 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 12:30 | (H) | Everton | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Brentford | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Burnley | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Tottenham | 0-1 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Newcastle | 2-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Huddersfield Town | 5-0 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield United | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-27 | 20:15 | (A) | Everton | 1-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 18:00 | Fluminense | 4-0 | F | ||||
W | 2023-12-19 | 18:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-3 | SF | ||||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Crystal Palace | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-13 | 17:45 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Luton Town | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 20:15 | (A) | Aston Villa | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Tottenham | 3-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-28 | 20:00 | (H) | RB Leipzig | 3-2 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:30 | (H) | Liverpool | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Chelsea | 4-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Young Boys | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Bournemouth | 6-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Manchester United | 0-3 | D10 | |||
12 |