G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19-17 | History > | |
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 21-27 | History > | |
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-5 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | History > | |
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17-11 | History > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | History > | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | History > | |
66 | 29 | 16 | 21 | 117-81 | History > | |
76 | 55 | 13 | 8 | 177-48 | History > | |
256 | 106 | 59 | 91 | 404-366 | History > | |
71 | 35 | 16 | 20 | 124-72 | History > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18-7 | History > | |
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | History > | |
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23-6 | History > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | History > | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18-4 | History > | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | History > | |
560 | 272 | 119 | 169 | 1002-680 |
L | 2024-03-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Molde | 3-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | OH Leuven | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 17:45 | (A) | Molde | 2-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 12:30 | (A) | Genk | 0-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 2-0 | SF | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 12:30 | (H) | Anderlecht | 1-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 12:30 | (A) | Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Eupen | 4-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 2-1 | SF | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 12:30 | (A) | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Kortrijk | 3-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Charleroi | 1-4 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Westerlo | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Gent | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (A) | RWD Molenbeek | 1-6 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Gent | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Bodo/Glimt | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 12:30 | (A) | KV Mechelen | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Zulte Waregem | 4-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Standard Liège | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (A) | Besiktas | 0-5 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | OH Leuven | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (H) | Cercle Brugge | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Lugano | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Beerschot VA | 0-6 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 12:30 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Lugano | 1-3 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Kortrijk | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 12:30 | (A) | Standard Liège | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Sint-Truiden | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Besiktas | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 12:30 | (A) | Gent | 2-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Osasuna | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-24 | 19:30 | (A) | Osasuna | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 17:30 | (H) | RWD Molenbeek | 7-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-17 | 19:00 | (A) | KA | 1-5 | 3E | |||
12 |