Without club
(22)CSKA 1948
(41)Montana
(10)Dobrudja Dobrich
(9)Chernomorets Burgas
(8)FC Sportist
(5)Strumska Slava
(5)Hebar
(4)Loko Plovdiv
(4)Spartak Varna
(4)Yantra 1919
(4)Arda Kardzhali
(3)Bdin Vidin
(3)Krumovgrad
(3)Marek
(3)Slavia
(3)Belasitsa Petrich
(2)Botev Plovdiv
(2)Botev Vratsa
(2)Etar Tarnovo
(2)Litex Lovech
(2)Lokomotiv Sofia
(2)Ludogorets Razgrad
(2)Septemvri Sofia
(2)Spartak Pleven
(2)FC Romania
(1)Città Di Varese
(1)Berdenia Berbourg
(1)FC Sion
(1)Slask Wroclaw
(1)Slovan Velvary
(1)Eendracht Aalst
(1)Londrina
(1)CSKA Sofia
(1)FC Fratria
(1)FC Pirin
(1)Slavia
(32)CSKA Sofia
(30)Montana
(29)Strumska Slava
(26)Litex Lovech
(24)Minyor Pernik
(23)Septemvri Sofia
(23)Botev Plovdiv
(20)Etar Tarnovo
(20)Beroe
(19)Dobrudja Dobrich
(19)Loko Plovdiv
(19)OFK Pirin
(19)Levski Sofia
(18)FC Sportist
(17)Lokomotiv Sofia
(17)Ludogorets Razgrad
(17)Tsarsko Selo
(16)Spartak Varna
(15)Vitosha
(15)Marek
(13)FC Dunav
(12)Lokomotiv Gorna
(12)Botev Vratsa
(11)FC Vereya
(11)Cherno More
(10)Neftochimik
(10)Spartak Pleven
(10)FK Sozopol
(9)Hebar
(9)Yantra 1919
(9)Arda Kardzhali
(8)Belasitsa Petrich
(8)Chernomorets Burgas
(8)PFC Bansko
(8)Septemvri Simitli
(8)Levski Lom
(7)Lyubimets
(7)Chavdar
(6)Krumovgrad
(6)Bdin Vidin
(5)Chavdar Etropole
(5)Chernomoretz
(5)FC Pirin
(5)OFK Pomorie
(5)Chernomorets Balchik
(4)FC Sevlievo
(4)Kariana Erden
(4)Akademik Sofia
(3)Botev Ihtiman
(3)Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
(3)FC Maritsa
(3)Fk Kyustendil
(3)Minyor Radnevo
(3)Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
(3)Nesebar
(3)PFC Shumen 2010
(3)Rilski Sportist
(3)Slivnishki Geroi
(3)Svetkavitsa 1922
(3)Zagorets Nova Zagora
(3)Cosenza
(2)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(2)Stal Mielec
(2)LPS HD Clinceni
(2)Balkan Botevgrad
(2)Botev Galabovo
(2)FC Germaneya
(2)FK Oborishte
(2)Haskovo
(2)Kaliakra Kavarna
(2)OFK Sliven
(2)PFC Pirin
(2)Rakovski
(2)Rozova Dolina
(2)Svilengrad 1921
(2)Vihren
(2)Livingston
(1)Olimpija Ljubljana
(1)Strasbourg
(1)Khazar
(1)Chievo
(1)Internazionale
(1)Lecce
(1)Udinese
(1)Dinamo Minsk
(1)Shakhtyor
(1)Rabotnicki
(1)Torpedo Kutaisi
(1)Haladás
(1)Marítimo
(1)Bnei Sakhnin
(1)Maccabi Petah Tikva
(1)Kaysar
(1)Shakhter
(1)Zhetysu
(1)Arminia Bielefeld
(1)Lierse
(1)Rodopa
(1)