Without club
(8)Varzim
(31)CD Póvoa
(10)União de Beiriz
(8)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(3)Apúlia
(2)Rio Ave
(2)Vila Futsal
(2)Ciampino Aniene
(1)AC Montemor
(1)ACR Sendim
(1)Alijoense
(1)Averomar FC
(1)CDC JuveNorte
(1)Casa Benfica Barcelos
(1)Dragon Force
(1)Dumiense/CJP II
(1)Esposende
(1)GD Aldeia Nova
(1)Gondim-Maia
(1)Laúndos
(1)Leixões
(1)Leça FC
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Marinhas
(1)Neves FC
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Nun´Álvares
(1)Pevidém SC
(1)Póvoa FC
(1)SC Olhanense 1912
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)São Mateus
(1)UDS Roriz
(1)Vila Flor SC
(1)Rio Ave
(57)Póvoa Futsal/Varzim SC
(48)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(36)CD Póvoa
(36)CDC JuveNorte
(20)Leões da Lapa
(18)Fão
(17)Gcrd A-Ver-O-Mar
(13)Boavista
(10)Esposende
(10)Cd Viagens Linhares
(9)GD Fradelos
(9)União de Beiriz
(9)Balasar
(8)Touguinhó MSS
(8)Nogueirense FC
(7)SC Braga
(7)SC Salgueiros
(7)Vitória SC
(7)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)GDC Cristelo
(6)Marinhas
(6)Mindelo
(6)ADC Correlhã
(5)GD Ribeirão
(5)Senhora da Hora
(5)ACR Matriz
(4)AD Gondifelos
(4)Aguçadoura
(4)Apúlia
(4)Bragança
(4)Castêlo da Maia
(4)FC Famalicão
(4)FC Porto
(4)Fafe
(4)GD Chaves
(4)GD Árvore
(4)Lavrense
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Mondim de Basto
(4)Necessidades FC
(4)Neves FC
(4)Vianense
(4)Bonitos de Amorim
(3)Bougadense
(3)CD Aves
(3)CD Tondela
(3)Cerveira
(3)FC Felgueiras
(3)FC Tadim
(3)Gandra FC
(3)Laúndos
(3)Leixões
(3)Leça FC
(3)Limianos
(3)Länk Vilaverdense
(3)Merelinense
(3)Oliv. Douro
(3)Padroense
(3)Perafita
(3)Póvoa FC
(3)Santa Luzia
(3)Santa Maria FC
(3)Tirsense
(3)UDC Argivai
(3)União Madeira
(3)Âncora Praia
(3)AD Ninense
(2)Académico
(2)Benfica
(2)Cabeceirense
(2)Cesarense
(2)Ermesinde
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)FC São Romão
(2)FC Vizela
(2)GD Moreira do Lima
(2)Gafanha
(2)Gens SC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Guilhabreu
(2)Infesta
(2)Leça do Balio
(2)Mirandela
(2)Pedrouços
(2)Portimonense
(2)Ramaldense
(2)Rebordosa AC
(2)S. Pedro Rates
(2)SC Covilhã
(2)SC Rio Tinto
(2)São Mateus
(2)Trofense
(2)U. Torcatense
(2)UD Vila Chã
(2)VF Naves
(2)Vieira
(2)Vilanovense FC
(2)