Without club
(10)Elana Torun
(30)Stal Stalowa Wola
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(2)MKS Kluczbork
(2)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)FC Torun
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)Garbarnia
(1)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)KS Pelikan
(1)KS Wiazownica
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)LKS Czaniec
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Lechia Zielona Gora
(1)Legionovia Legionowo
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Odra Bytom
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Przemsza Siewierz
(1)RKS Radomsko
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Sokol Kleczew
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Star Starachowice
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Ursus Warszawa
(1)Vineta Wolin
(1)Warta Sieradz
(1)Wislanie Jaskowice
(1)Unia Janikowo
(29)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(24)Pomorzanin Torun
(19)Lech Poznan
(18)Sparta Brodnica
(18)Unia Solec Kujawski
(17)Olimpia Grudziadz
(16)Baltyk Gdynia
(15)Wda Swiecie
(15)Zdroj Ciechocinek
(15)GKS Belchatów
(14)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(13)Warta Poznan
(13)Wloclavia Wloclawek
(13)Bytovia Bytów
(12)KSZO Ostrowiec
(12)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(12)Katowice
(11)Lech Rypin
(11)Znicz Pruszków
(11)Chemik Bydgoszcz
(10)MKS Kluczbork
(10)Orleta Aleksandrow Kujawski
(10)Stomil Olsztyn
(10)Arka Gdynia
(9)Cuiavia Inowrocław
(9)Miedz Legnica
(9)Polonia Warszawa
(9)Sokol Ostroda
(9)Wisla Plock
(9)Górnik Zabrze
(8)KS Pelikan
(8)Korona Kielce
(8)Lechia Gdansk
(8)Legia Chelmza
(8)Piast Gliwice
(8)Podbeskidzie
(8)Stal Stalowa Wola
(8)Starogard Gdanski
(8)Widzew Lodz
(8)Zaglebie Lubin
(8)KS Mieszko
(7)Kujawiak Włocławek
(7)Legia Warszawa
(7)Legionovia Legionowo
(7)Pelikan Niechanowo
(7)Pogon Szczecin
(7)Radomiak Radom
(7)Blekitni Stargard
(6)Gornik Konin
(6)KS Drweca
(6)Kujawianka Izbica
(6)Lodzki
(6)Nielba Wagrowiec
(6)Notecianka Pakosc
(6)Pogon Siedlce
(6)Polonia Bytom
(6)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(6)Ruch Chorzów
(6)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(6)Slask Wroclaw
(6)Sosnowiec
(6)Start Warlubie
(6)Victoria Koronowo
(6)Chrobry Glogów
(5)Garbarnia
(5)Gryf Wejherowo
(5)Jarota Jarocin
(5)Jeziorak Iława
(5)KS Kaszubia
(5)LKS 1926 Lomza
(5)Olimpia Elblag
(5)Polonia Bydgoszcz
(5)RKS Raków
(5)Sokol Kleczew
(5)Stal Bielsko-Biala
(5)Swit Nowy Dwor
(5)Baltyk Koszalin
(4)Concordia Elblag
(4)Dyskobolia
(4)Flota Swinoujscie
(4)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(4)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(4)Lechia Tomaszow
(4)Mień Lipno
(4)Odra Opole
(4)Olimpia Zambrow
(4)Pogon Mogilno
(4)Polonia Slubice
(4)RKS Radomsko
(4)Stal Mielec
(4)Stilon Gorzow
(4)Tur Turek
(4)UKS SMS Lodz
(4)Unia Gniewkowo
(4)Unia Swarzedz
(4)Ursus Warszawa
(4)Wigry Suwalki
(4)Wisla Kraków
(4)