2024-04-25 11:00 | D2 | ADRC Vasco Gama | | - | | FC Alverca | | h2h |
2024-04-21 11:00 | D9 | CD Fátima | | - | | Anadia FC | | h2h |
2024-04-20 16:00 | D9 | CD Fátima | | - | | Nacional | | h2h |
2024-04-14 11:00 | D14 | CD Fátima | | 2-1 | | Ançã | Dário Reis 17' 80'; Martim Afonso 26' (pen.) | |
2024-04-13 16:00 | D1 | CD Fátima | | 0-1 | | Sacavenense | Yechan Kim 68' | |
2024-04-12 12:00 | | AF Porto | | 1-0 | | AF Setúbal | | |
2024-04-12 10:00 | | AF Braga | | 3-0 | | AF Madeira | | |
2024-04-05 19:45 | D7 | CD Fátima | | 0-3 | | UD Leiria | José Lucas 63' (o.g.); João Simões 32', Tomás Faria 52' | |
2024-03-24 11:00 | D6 | CD Fátima | | 1-0 | | Academia CCMI - Leiria | Dário Reis 49' | |
2024-03-17 11:00 | D5 | CD Fátima | | 0-3 | | AD Pedro Roma | Roman Costa 18', Gonçalo Cruz 32', Filipe Pedrosa 44' | |
2024-03-10 11:00 | D6 | CD Fátima | | 2-0 | | Leiria e Marrazes | Rodrigo Cadete 23', Henrique Clemente 59' | |
2024-03-09 15:00 | D5 | CD Fátima | | 0-3 | | Sintrense | Felizandro Jorge 40' 49' 62' | |
2024-03-03 11:00 | D5 | CD Fátima | | 2-4 | | Marialvas | Rodrigo Capelo 62' (pen.), Rodrigo Cadete 85'; Afonso Loureiro 18' 30' (pen.), Rafael Alves 39', Bernardo Batista 90' | |
2024-02-25 11:00 | D3 | CD Fátima | | 1-5 | | Caldas SC | Miguel Lima 30'; Samuel Dias 16', Malik Amo 19' (pen.), Guilherme Luis 28', Henrique Anunciação 50', Diogo Sousa 61' | |
2024-02-25 10:00 | D20 | CD Fátima B | | 4-1 | | U. Chamusca | | |
2024-02-24 15:00 | D3 | CD Fátima | | 2-1 | | Caldas SC | Rui Geadas 20', Bernardo Farinha 86'; Miguel Costa 68' (pen.) | |
2024-02-18 11:00 | D3 | CD Fátima | | 0-4 | | Benf. Castelo Branco | Lourenço Geraldes 8' 14', Dinis Amaral 45' (pen.), Martim Ramalho 83' | |
2024-02-11 | D18 | CD Fátima B | | 1-1 | | CD Torres Novas | Miguel Rodrigues 58' | |
2024-02-04 11:00 | D1 | CD Fátima | | 0-1 | | CADE | João Pereira 28' | |
2024-01-28 | D16 | CD Fátima B | | 5-4 | | At. Riachense | | |
2024-01-20 15:00 | D17 | CD Fátima | | 4-3 | | CD Mafra | Pedro Rangel 26' 56' (pen.), Bernardo Farinha 35', Duda Camara 90'; Binhansan Namola 74', Amilcar Pereira 90', Tiago Madaleno 90' (pen.) | |
2024-01-14 11:00 | D14 | CD Fátima B | | 11-1 | | VFC Mindense | | |
2024-01-14 11:00 | D18 | CD Fátima | | 1-2 | | Leiria e Marrazes | Rodrigo Capelo 80' (pen.); Simão Moreira 5' 62' | |
2024-01-13 15:00 | D16 | CD Fátima | | 3-1 | | Sacavenense | Nathan Café 43', Pedro Rangel 73' (pen.), Bernardo Farinha 90'; Adolf Ketougue 12' | |
2024-01-07 11:00 | D17 | CD Fátima | | 0-5 | | Casa Pia AC | Kayck Torres 1', Diego Brito 32' 40' 41', Denis Moreno 55' | |
2023-12-21 19:30 | D10 | CD Fátima | | 0-3 | | Sporting B | Leonardo Damião 12' 39', Luca Casarini 63' | |
2023-12-17 11:00 | D16 | CD Fátima | | 3-3 | | Lousanense | Rodrigo Cadete 7', Rodrigo Capelo 14', João Vieira 46'; Rodrigo Antunes 39', Salvador Francisco 58', Francisco Carvalho 87' | |
2023-12-17 | D12 | CD Fátima B | | 9-0 | | NS Rio Maior B | | |
2023-12-16 15:00 | D14 | CD Fátima | | 2-0 | | Caldas SC | Bernardo Farinha 70', Afonso Lopes 81' | |
2023-12-10 11:00 | D15 | CD Fátima | | 0-2 | | Portalegrense | José Ramos 16' 52' | |
2023-12-10 | D11 | CD Fátima B | | 5-2 | | Ac. Santarém D | | |
2023-12-02 15:00 | D12 | CD Fátima | | 2-0 | | Alcanenense | Nathan Café 48', Pedro Rangel 64' | |
2023-12-01 11:00 | D14 | CD Fátima | | 0-7 | | FC Porto B | Duarte Cunha 8' 29', Salvador Gomes 28', João Pereira 32' 68', Bruno Ciscati 46', Salvador Ribeiro 66' | |
2023-11-19 15:00 | D12 | CD Fátima | | 1-4 | | Sacavenense | Pedro Gil 31'; Davi Andrada 56' 73', Tomás Nicolau 64', Rodrigo Espírito Santo 71' (pen.) | |
2023-11-19 11:00 | D12 | CD Fátima | | 4-1 | | Anadia FC | Rodrigo Capelo 5', Henrique Clemente 30' 90', João Vieira 73'; Gabriel Marca 57' | |
2023-11-18 12:30 | Grp.5 | Czech Rep. | | 7-1 | | Albania | Josef Kolárík 14' 60', Matyas Poturnay 30', Simon Sloncik 40', Lukas Moudry 44', Adam Sosna 90'; Matias Gici 83', Rinaldo Nela 90' (o.g.) | |
2023-11-15 12:30 | Grp.5 | Montenegro | | 0-4 | | Czech Rep. | Florian Visna 16', David Rehácek 63', Karel Belzík 86', Matyas Nechvatal 90' | |
2023-11-11 15:00 | D10 | CD Fátima | | 3-2 | | Sintrense | Pedro Rangel 12', Afonso Castanheira 52', Nathan Café 88'; Luwily Massomba 33' 59' | |
2023-11-05 15:00 | D10 | CD Fátima | | 3-1 | | NDS Guarda | João Vieira 17', Henrique Clemente 44', Nuno Moura 72'; João Varandas 48' | |
2023-11-05 | D6 | CD Fátima B | | 2-0 | | Águias Alpiarça | | |
|